Colorado State University Athletics

2026 Women's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

22Casey, Mia14121113317300.100150.5003-100-1
32Dionne, Kaja15131133146240.042120.5001-000-0
47Wallhead, Ava129739306170.17680.4711-020-0
23Boulom, Avery1515135010240.25030.7500-001-2
21Delaney, Hadley12993710211.00011.0000-000-0
8Mathews, Stina12223610240.25020.5001-000-0
20Torres, Sydney14450710260.16740.6670-000-0
10Valenzuela, Shadia134503102180.05690.5001-010-0
1Alonso, Skylar1511826011180.00070.3891-000-0
5Charleston, Danielle1410102301150.00040.8001-000-0
6Kubiaczyk, Ana13124901140.00030.7500-000-0
9O'brien, Poppy8431201140.00020.5000-000-0
28Albertson, Kennedy159522000110.00030.2730-000-0
17Arnold, Bridget15131247000120.00060.5000-000-0
16Ferrell, Breckyn149856000160.00060.3750-000-0
13Olivia Ganthier, Noa7736000040.00020.5001-000-0
0Huber, Addison1514130500000.00000.0000-000-0
99Landry, London214800000.00000.0000-000-0
11McKay, Hanna1514128200070.00020.2862-000-0
4Piper, Brooke227800000.00000.0000-000-0
00Raisey, Britland114500000.00000.0000-000-0
2Sarpy, Iriana605500000.00000.0000-000-0
27Vidana, Amairany618100000.00000.0000-000-0
Total   1516514807129331850.065890.48113-131-3
Opponents   15268148222319652130.108950.44613-1101-2