Colorado State University Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Fetzer, Karsyn7220024.00.3330.0405.600640.89210.2931
3Holman, Brooke12916.50.5460.50416.12500.0000.000
4Jameson, Halle722020251.03.492132.9696608.192140.19110.1511
5Zabjek, Sofia591816155.02.631202.0351346.19940.0700.003
9Graetzer, Silvie241409.00.3830.1349-.11100.0050.214
10Rowland, Brenna3201.00.3300.0004.00000.0000.000
11Little, Abby1101.01.0011.00011.00000.0000.000
16Riley, Jaedyn9703.00.3330.33031.000111.2200.000
17Stephenson, Sophie3013412.00.4060.20322.13620.0740.137
21Stowell, Ella55192142.52.591302.3656320.23120.0400.000
23Debiec, Erin72201995.51.33490.6813117.3087149.92220.3112
24Grimes, Hayden6318117.00.2720.0305.40090.14150.2417
26Brun, Maria691917118.51.72831.2031250.208160.23260.3822
27Wilson, Eve722020247.03.431732.4049363.342110.15130.1832
33Richards, Kekua712020201.02.831442.0349313.30450.0700.000
Total   72201,284.017.8393613.003562382.24385211.831171.63139
Opponents   72201,060.014.7284511.744912531.14080011.11610.85153