Colorado State University Athletics

2014-15 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
31Avila, J.J.313199532.151816.7206373.552937.24397153.634911402317.58188846211
11Kidd, Stanton3434102330.139311.6148319.4643792.4026081.74176961725.18262502828
02Bejarano, Daniel3333101330.737711.4127359.35465181.3595884.690501862367.27894521320
03Clavell, Gian33381324.63029.290241.37344146.30178116.672101121223.77241373314
10de Ciman, Joe343494327.72697.985213.39945118.3815463.85716971133.39056331620
04Gillon, John34170820.82687.961168.3633486.395112141.794551561.64911041122
15Daniels, Tiel323265920.61835.766105.62900.00051117.43674801544.85628301215
05Richardson III, Fred22025611.6653.02155.382927.33314141.0001127381.71871250
12Hurst, Carlton3112839.1571.82447.51114.250816.5001431451.5317965
01Scott, Antwan40338.251.227.28615.20000.0000220.546300
30Holt, Marcus151895.9151.0612.50003.00039.33396151.090231
13Burnett, Mike40102.520.512.50000.00000.0000000.030100
Total   346825200.7245472.188371901.440245699.351535794.674411876128737.9573499361190116
Opponents   346825200.7218164.157731832.422237651.364398607.656297786108331.969340140618284