Colorado State University Athletics

2023-24 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
04Stevens, Isaiah3636125134.857616.0209441.47466150.44092110.83617981153.25224585436
01Scott, Joel3636101628.247113.1169297.5691248.250121180.672681532216.18649342832
10Clifford, Nique3636109030.343812.2167320.52241109.3766383.759382372757.6100107645032
12Cartier, Patrick353480823.136410.4138267.5173289.3605666.8482767942.7766537188
03Strong, Josiah302875825.31976.676182.4182198.2142433.7271265772.6514623143
15Lake, Jalen31470922.91876.066178.37132106.3022330.767546511.6333919164
20Palmer, Joe36258316.21815.058151.38436110.3272938.76331761073.07124202111
21Mbemba, Rashaan34237010.91283.84271.592413.3084057.7022749762.276163799
02Jackson, Taviontae2221798.1432.01325.52059.5561214.857725321.529151093
32Evans, Kyle90525.8182.0810.80002.00023.667210121.324613
13Johnson, Javonte1901196.3371.91329.448616.375551.00077140.796741
00Evans, Kyan3602918.1601.71946.413928.3211319.684230320.9252821111
11Payne, Jack80182.250.615.20002.00034.7500770.912010
14Murphy, Luke4061.520.512.50001.00000.0000000.022010
Total   367250201.4270775.199802024.484264781.338483642.752283920120333.4613648376226113
Opponents   367250201.4242267.288652030.426220684.322472637.741333847118032.8604407415195100