Colorado State University Athletics

2024-25 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
21Ronsiek, Emma3232118837.156717.7195467.41872203.355105129.814291641936.04084462610
32Simental, Hannah321792228.832110.0105244.43058147.3955361.869165662.1464734432
30Ronsiek, Hannah3232105533.02909.1102235.43450126.3973642.85771831905.99051294427
01Froebe, Kloe321863619.92758.6103206.500533.1526485.75360801404.4394424161
02Carlson, Brooke321565620.52467.777200.3851760.28375100.7501040501.6578341428
20Ström, Sanna131134726.7866.63071.4231648.3331014.714354574.43327564
14Leimane, Marta322678524.52056.484208.4041142.2622635.743591963.06572461924
05Fife, Jadyn32035111.0963.03795.3891443.326881.000454581.823121395
00Headrick, Kaylee2742238.3552.02048.417819.42178.8751128391.41016624
10Vaz, Joseana2452138.9431.81637.43202.0001123.4783127582.428121387
12Zachariah, Ann120494.170.6311.273111.00000.0001450.443430
Total   326425200.8219168.477721822.424252724.348395505.782201873107433.643545127821892
Opponents   326425200.8193460.446951878.370229754.304315431.731329890121938.150839741113380