Colorado State University Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Fetzer, Karsyn6919022.00.3230.0405.600600.87190.2829
3Holman, Brooke10814.50.4540.40414.00000.0000.000
4Jameson, Halle691919242.53.512062.9994591.190140.20110.1611
5Zabjek, Sofia561715149.52.671152.0549334.19840.0700.003
9Graetzer, Silvie231309.00.3930.1349-.11100.0050.224
10Rowland, Brenna3201.00.3300.0004.00000.0000.000
11Little, Abby1101.01.0011.00011.00000.0000.000
16Riley, Jaedyn7602.00.2920.29021.00071.0000.000
17Stephenson, Sophie3013412.00.4060.20322.13620.0740.137
21Stowell, Ella52182136.52.621242.3855309.22320.0400.000
23Debiec, Erin69191891.01.32470.6813112.3046849.91220.3211
24Grimes, Hayden6017116.00.2720.0305.40090.15140.2315
26Brun, Maria661816108.51.64761.1531239.188160.24230.3522
27Wilson, Eve691919233.03.381642.3847342.342110.16130.1931
33Richards, Kekua681919194.52.861392.0447303.30440.0600.000
Total   69191,223.017.7289212.933472292.23881311.781111.61133
Opponents   69191,022.014.8181311.784702437.14176811.13580.84152