Colorado State University Athletics

2021-22 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
21Roddy, David3131102032.959519.2222389.57146105.438105152.691581772357.67189723633
04Stevens, Isaiah3131107534.745614.7165358.46143114.3778392.9021188993.25814752384
01Tonje, John301276025.32749.189193.4613288.3646478.8211873913.0502631126
03Moore, Kendle292972425.01896.571160.4443094.3191721.810966752.6495430321
11Thomas, Dischon312949916.11775.757140.4072970.4143439.8723066963.15332261412
13Jacobs, Chandler31762620.21765.761143.4271763.2703744.841201061264.16423292512
10Moors, James31038512.41254.05279.65802.0002136.5832849772.5382320811
15Lake, Jalen31043213.91133.642113.3722272.30679.778231331.1201611138
23Rivera, Isaiah31038112.31063.43774.5001227.4442030.667642481.5391516147
31Thistlewood, Adam241629812.4582.42253.4151038.26346.667636421.82115661
05Hebb, Baylor110363.360.536.50000.00000.0000110.132400
22Bassett, Nick4041.000.001.00001.00000.0000000.000000
35Jennissen, Jacob5061.200.001.00001.00000.0000110.210000
00Young, Trace4041.000.000.00000.00000.0000000.000000
Total   316250201.6227573.398211710.480241675.357392507.77320877498231.746744231319895
Opponents   316250201.6204766.037431728.430247754.328314441.71225673599132.053337138517188